F1
14 11月
-
17 11月
イベントは終了しました
28 11月
-
01 12月
イベントは終了しました
MotoGP
01 11月
-
03 11月
イベントは終了しました
15 11月
-
17 11月
イベントは終了しました
スーパーGT
02 11月
-
03 11月
イベントは終了しました
スーパーフォーミュラ
26 10月
-
27 10月
イベントは終了しました

Endurance 2018 24 Hours of Cota USA

順位 # クラス ドライバー/コ・ドライバー クルマ 周回数 タイム 前車との差 平均速度
1 3 A6-PRO Netherlands Yelmer Buurman
United States Mike Skeen
United States Scott Heckert
United States Bret Curtis
Mercedes-AMG GT3 603 11:32'25.965 138.10
2 911 A6-PRO Switzerland Daniel Allemann
Germany Ralf Bohn
Germany Robert Renauer
Germany Alfred Renauer
Porsche 911 GT3 R 602 11:33'58.769 1 Lap 1 Lap 136.84
3 85 A6-AM United States Charles Putman
United States Charles Espenlaub
United States Joe Foster
United Kingdom Adam Christodoulou
Mercedes-AMG GT3 596 11:32'50.140 7 Laps 6 Laps 136.11
4 24 A6-AM Switzerland Alexandre Coigny
Switzerland Richard Feller
Switzerland Antonin Borga
Mercedes-AMG GT3 596 11:34'33.089 7 Laps 1'42.949 135.78
5 49 A6-PRO Germany Thomas Mutsch
France Franck Mailleux
Germany Felipe Fernández Laser
Piero Longhi
SCG 003C 587 11:34'28.099 16 Laps 9 Laps 135.79
6 34 A6-AM Germany Johannes Kirchhoff
Germany Gustav Edelhoff
Germany Ingo Vogler
Max Edelhoff
Audi R8 LMS 579 11:32'34.541 24 Laps 8 Laps 131.86
7 74 991 Alan Metni
United States Mark Kvamme
United States Trenton Estep
David Baker
Porsche 991-II Cup 570 11:33'12.260 33 Laps 9 Laps 130.79
8 272 GT4 Mike Vess
United States Jason Hart
United States Andrew Davis
Curt Swearingin
United States Matthew Travis
BMW M4 GT4 556 11:34'10.646 47 Laps 14 Laps 128.22
9 890 GT4 United States Chapman Ducote
David Ducote
Wayne Ducote
Paul Barnhart Jr.
Canada Kyle Marcelli
Mercedes-AMG GT4 555 11:32'51.210 48 Laps 1 Lap 128.47
10 113 GT4 Daren Jorgensen
Brett Strom
Australia Gerard McLeod
Netherlands Danny Van Dongen
BMW M4 GT4 550 11:33'48.345 53 Laps 5 Laps 125.43
11 129 TCR Finland Antti Buri
Olli Kangas
Finland Kari-Pekka Laaksonen
Jost Ronny
Cupra TCR DSG 550 11:33'50.736 53 Laps 2.391 127.81
12 175 TCR Gijs Bessem
Harry Hilders
Roeland Voerman
Cupra TCR DSG 549 11:34'02.309 54 Laps 1 Lap 125.86
13 110 TCR Mats Olsson
Peter Fahlström
Stefan Nilsson
Robin Fredriksson
Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR SEQ 532 11:34'28.874 71 Laps 17 Laps 120.07
14 620 A6-AM Austria Florian Kamelger
Switzerland Andreas Baenziger
Australia Peter Leemhuis
Germany Marvin Kirchhofer
Aston Martin V12 Vantage 529 11:32'46.093 74 Laps 3 Laps 119.41
15 908 TCR Cyrus Ayari
Jurgen Nett
Michel Sallenbach
Jean-Marc Thevenot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup 526 11:33'50.053 77 Laps 3 Laps 120.65
16 58 SP2 Raphael van der Straten
Hary Putz
Jose Close
Belgium Nico Verdonck
MARC Focus V8 521 11:32'52.697 82 Laps 5 Laps 122.25
17 152 TCR Seth Thomas
Dan Rogers
Harold Petit
Ray Mason
Björn Simon
Audi RS3 LMS DSG 520 11:34'05.738 83 Laps 1 Lap 118.70
18 114 SP2 Netherlands Bas Schouten
Ted van
Martin Lanting
Ward Sluys
BMW M3 F80 Endurance 515 11:34'44.976 88 Laps 5 Laps 119.07
19 131 CUP1 Martin Kroll
Michael Schrey
Michael Fischer
Bernd Kupper
Gustav Engljaehringer
BMW M235i Racing Cup 511 11:32'59.320 92 Laps 4 Laps 120.80
20 555 TCR Antoine Lacoste
Philippe Thirion
Sebastien Morales
Bruno Bazaud
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ 506 11:34'06.351 97 Laps 5 Laps 122.99
21 78 SP2 Belgium Pierre-Yves Paque
Rodrigue Gillion
Lance Bergstein
Jean-Michel Gerome
Jean-Alexandre Gerome
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 498 11:32'53.007 105 Laps 8 Laps 110.31
22 151 CUP1 Simon Tibbett
Benito Tagle
William Hendrix
Peru Ricardo Flores
BMW M235i Racing Cup 497 11:34'05.969 106 Laps 1 Lap 112.98
23 308 TCR Guillaume Roman
Thierry Blaise
Marc Guillot
Kim Holmgaard
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup 487 11:33'07.805 116 Laps 10 Laps 98.34
24 60 SP2 Philippe Marie
Wilfried Merafina
Pierre Couasnon
Lamera Cup 486 11:33'24.911 117 Laps 1 Lap 111.18
25 239 GT4 Claus Klostermann
Michael Klostermann
Rene Rasmussen
Tommy Laugesen
Ginetta G55 GT4 Evo 2017 (3700cc) 450 11:33'09.859 153 Laps 36 Laps 113.61
26 91 991 United States Anthony Imperato
United States Fred Poordad
McKay Snow
Belgium Jan Heylen
Porsche 991-II Cup 413 5:41'36.095 190 Laps 37 Laps 118.17
27 30 TCR Søren Jönsson
Jan Engelbrecht
Henrik Moller Sorensen
Thomas Sorensen
Hyundai i30 N TCR 395 6:25'52.972 208 Laps 18 Laps 103.75
28 84 GT4 Russell Ward
Netherlands Indy Dontje
Bryce Ward
Christian Hohenadel
Mercedes-AMG GT4 378 5:10'30.065 225 Laps 17 Laps 112.96
29 71 SP3 Jim Briody
Neil Bouwhuis
Einar Thorsen
Cor Euser
BMW M3 373 5:27'36.816 230 Laps 5 Laps 120.19
30 41 A6-AM Martin Berry
Italy Angelo Negro
Germany Edward Lewis Brauner
China Huilin Han
United States Mike Hedlund
Ferrari 488 GT3 373 5:58'07.975 230 Laps 30'31.159 63.75
31 238 SP3 Fabien Delaplace
Laurent Piguet
Nicolas Beraud
France Thierry Soave
Lamera Cup 306 11:33'42.201 297 Laps 67 Laps 116.86
32 2 A6-PRO Netherlands Jeroen Bleekemolen
Germany Hubert Haupt
Germany Luca Stolz
United States Ben Keating
Mercedes-AMG GT3 259 5'51.633 344 Laps 47 Laps 56.46
33 704 A6-AM United States Jeff Westphal
Sweden アンドレアス シモンセン
Jon Miller
Craig Stanton
SCG 003C 97 5'49.633 506 Laps 162 Laps 56.78
34 40 GT4 United Kingdom Ian James
United States Preston Calvert
Matt Keegan
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS MR 92 4:27'23.253 511 Laps 5 Laps 21.03