登録

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Motorsport prime

Discover premium content
登録

エディション

日本

Endurance 2019 24 Hours of Nurburgring

24 Hours of Nurburgring 2019/06/20 to 2019/06/23
24 Hours of Dubai
24 Hours of Dubai 2019/01/10 to 2019/01/12
24 Hours of Nurburgring
24 Hours of Nurburgring 2019/06/20 to 2019/06/23
1
 - 
4
1
 - 
2
順位 チーム # ドライバー クルマ 周回数 タイム 前車との差 ピット リタイア原因 ポイント
1
フェニックス・レーシング SP 9
4 Germany Pierre Kaffer Germany Frank Stippler Belgium Frederic Vervisch
Dries Vanthoor
Audi R8 LMS 157

24:08'14.647

20
dq
Manthey-Racing SP 9
911 New Zealand アール バンバー Denmark Michael Christensen France Kevin Estre Belgium Laurens Vanthoor Porsche 911 GT3 R (991 II) 156

+1 Lap

24:00'54.841

1 Lap 19
2
Mercedes-AMG Team Black Falcon SP 9
3 Germany Maximilian Buhk Germany Hubert Haupt Germany Thomas Jäger
Luca Stolz
Mercedes-AMG GT3 156

+1 Lap

24:05'14.051

4'19.210 20
3
Audi Sport Team Car Collection SP 9
14 Germany Markus Winkelhock Germany Christopher Haase Switzerland マルセル ファスラー Germany レネ ラスト Audi R8 LMS 156

+1 Lap

24:07'28.403

2'14.352 20
4
Manthey-Racing SP 9
12 Germany Otto Klohs Germany Lars Kern
Dennis Olsen
Matteo Cairoli
Porsche 911 GT3 R 155

+2 Laps

24:04'30.577

1 Lap 18
5
チーム・ファルケンタイヤ SP 9
33 United Kingdom Peter Dumbreck Netherlands Stef Dusseldorp Switzerland Alexandre Imperatori Germany Jens Klingmann BMW M6 GT3 155

+2 Laps

24:06'04.146

1'33.569 20
6
GetSpeed Performance SP 9
18
Fabian Vettel
Philip Ellis
Germany Luca Ludwig
Jules Szymkowiak
Mercedes-AMG GT3 155

+2 Laps

24:11'58.507

5'54.361 20
7
フェニックス・レーシング SP 9
5 Netherlands Jeroen Bleekemolen
Vincent Kolb
Kim-Luis Schramm
Germany Frank Stippler
Audi R8 LMS 154

+3 Laps

24:00'49.423

1 Lap 20
8
Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus LLC SP-X
705 Germany Thomas Mutsch
Felipe Fernandez-Laser
France Franck Mailleux Sweden アンドレアス シモンセン
SCG 003C 154

+3 Laps

24:01'17.858

28.435 20
9
Kondo Racing SP 9
45 Netherlands Tom Coronel
Mitsunori Takaboshi
Japan 藤井 誠暢 Japan 松田 次生
Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 154

+3 Laps

24:01'27.919

10.061 19
10
Wochenspiegel Team Monschau SP 9
11 Germany Daniel Keilwitz Germany Oliver Kainz Germany Jochen Krumbach Germany Alexander Mattschull Ferrari 488 GT3 (Evo18) 153

+4 Laps

24:03'48.010

1 Lap 19
11
IronForce by RING POLICE SP 9
8
Jan-Erik Slooten
Germany Lucas Luhr
Adrien de
Luxembourg Steve Jans
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991 II) 153

+4 Laps

24:04'50.068

1'02.058 19
12
Wochenspiegel Team Monschau SP 9
22 Germany Georg Weiss
Leonard Weiss
Indy Dontje
Germany Hendrik Still
Ferrari 488 GT3 (Evo18) 152

+5 Laps

24:06'38.534

1 Lap 20
13
GetSpeed Performance SP 9
17
John Shoffner
Janine Hill
Fabian Schiller
Finland Markus Palttala
Mercedes-AMG GT3 150

+7 Laps

24:01'39.895

2 Laps 19
14
Mühlner Motorsport SP 7
62 Mark J. Thomas
Sebastian von
Moritz Kranz
Marcel Hoppe
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 148

+9 Laps

24:01'21.760

2 Laps 20
15
カーコレクション・モータースポート SP 9
15 Stefan Aust Christian Bollrath
Oliver Bender
Jean-Louis Hertenstein
Audi R8 LMS 146

+11 Laps

24:01'31.620

2 Laps 19
16
SP 7
58 Bill Cameron
Ralf-Peter Bonk
Arno Klasen
Porsche GT3 Cup 146

+11 Laps

24:04'24.525

2'52.905 17
17
Black Falcon Team Identica SP 10
70
Marek Böckmann
Switzerland Yannick Mettler
Tobias Müller
Tristan Viidas
Mercedes-AMG GT4 145

+12 Laps

24:01'00.511

1 Lap 18
18
スバル・テクニカ・インターナショナル(STI) SP 3T
88 Netherlands Carlo van Dam
Tim Schrick
Japan 山内 英輝 Japan 井口 卓人
Subaru WRX STI 145

+12 Laps

24:03'44.455

2'43.944 17
19
Giti Tire Motorsport by RaceIng SP 8
148
Bernhard Henzel
Switzerland Rahel Frey Frank Schmickler
Pavel Lefterov
Audi R8 LMS BE 145

+12 Laps

24:04'54.391

1'09.936 17
20
チーム・ファルケンタイヤ SP 9
44 Austria Klaus Bachler Germany Jörg Bergmeister Austria Martin Ragginger Germany Dirk Werner Porsche 911 GT3 R (991 II) 145

+12 Laps

24:06'00.631

1'06.240 19
21
TEAM CARE FOR CLIMATE AT
320
Thomas von
"Smudo"
Daniel Schellhaas
Axel Duffner
Porsche GT3 Cup 2 144

+13 Laps

24:00'25.353

1 Lap 16
22
BLACK FALCON Team TEXTAR SP 7
64 Peter Ludwig Maik Rosenberg
"TAKIS"
Dennis Trebing
Porsche GT3 Cup MR 144

+13 Laps

24:07'52.881

7'27.528 18
23
SP 7
61 Tim Scheerbarth
Ralf Oehme
Georg Goder
Martin Schlüter
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 143

+14 Laps

24:00'48.531

1 Lap 17
24
Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport SP 10
71 Michael Schrey
Michael Fischer
Germany Thomas Jäger Claudia Hurtgen
BMW M4 GT4 142

+15 Laps

24:01'12.985

1 Lap 21
25
Huber Motorsport SP 7
63
Johannes Stengel
Patrick Kolb
Jon Miller
Ulrich Berg
Porsche GT3 Cup 142

+15 Laps

24:03'27.580

2'14.595 18
26
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol SP 6
80
Achim Wawer
Michael Grassl
Ivan Jacoma
Claudius Karch
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 142

+15 Laps

24:03'29.122

1.542 20
27
AMR Performance Centre SP 8T
37
Jamie Chadwick
Peter Cate
Alexander Brundle
Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 142

+15 Laps

24:09'00.653

5'31.531 21
28
Team Mathol Racing e.V. CUP 3
310
Marc Keilwerth
Marcos A.
Rudiger Schicht
"Montana"
Porsche 718 Cayman GT 4 CS 141

+16 Laps

24:00'13.076

1 Lap 16
29
Bonk Motorsport SP 3T
93 Germany Hermann Bock Germany Maximilian Partl Jurgen Nett
Achim Nett
Audi RS3 140

+17 Laps

24:00'12.965

1 Lap 15
30
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol CUP 3
306
Roger Kurzen
Rolf Buchstaller
Winfried Assmann
Kai Riemer
Porsche 718 Cayman GT 4 CS 140

+17 Laps

24:02'37.780

2'24.815 15
31
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport Kl. Cup
240
Yannick Fübrich
Daniel Zils Norbert Fischer
Oskar Sandberg
BMW M240i Racing 140

+17 Laps

24:04'35.709

1'57.929 21
32
Team Avia Sorg Rennsport Kl. Cup
247 Heiko Eichenberg
Sindre Setsaas
Inge Hansesaetre
William Tregurtha
BMW M240i Racing 140

+17 Laps

24:05'15.631

39.922 18
33
Leutheuser Racing&Events SP 10
74
Florian Wolf
Manuel Amweg
Arne Hoffmeister Rudi Adams
BMW M4 GT4 140

+17 Laps

24:09'45.681

4'30.050 18
34
FK Performance Motorsport Kl. Cup
235
Marc Ehret
Juha Hannonen
Christian Konnerth
Ben Tuck
BMW M240i Racing 139

+18 Laps

24:00'19.518

1 Lap 20
35
KKraemer Racing powered by REWITEC SP 10
73
Colin Derek
Charles Ladell
United Kingdom Charlie Robertson
Jon Francois
Ginetta GT4 139

+18 Laps

24:03'05.017

2'45.499 19
36
QA Racing by Kurt Ecke SP 7
66
Andreas Sczepansky
Steffen Schlichenmeier
Matthias Wasel
Kurt Ecke
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 991 MK1 139

+18 Laps

24:08'31.504

5'26.487 16
37
Team Speedline Racing SP 8T
51 Michael Funke
Frank Weishar
Sven Schädler
Philipp Göschel
BMW M4 GT4 138

+19 Laps

24:01'49.546

1 Lap 18
38
Team Castrol Honda Racing TCR
172
Dominik Fugel
Markus Oestreich
Cedrik Totz
Portugal Tiago Monteiro
Honda Civic 138

+19 Laps

24:08'00.492

6'10.946 17
39
カーコレクション・モータースポート SP 10
72 Guillaume Roman Thierry Blaise
Olivier Baharian
Mathieu Sentis
Audi R8 LMS 137

+20 Laps

24:01'19.452

1 Lap 17
40
Toyota Gazoo Racing SP 8T
90
Masahiro Sasaki
Uwe Kleen
Herwig Daenens
"Morizo"
TOYOTA GR SUPRA 137

+20 Laps

24:04'09.820

2'50.368 17
41
Bandoh Racing with Novel Racing SP 9
19 Germany Dominik Farnbacher Japan 吉本 大樹 Germany Marco Seefried Michael Tischner Lexus RC F GT3 136

+21 Laps

24:00'16.659

1 Lap 19
42
KKraemer Racing powered by REWITEC CUP 3
305
Karsten Krämer
Sascha Kloft
Noah Nagelsdiek
Alexey Veremenko
Porsche Cayman GT 4 CS 981 136

+21 Laps

24:01'11.072

54.413 17
43
GITI TIRE MOTORSPORT by WS RACING SP 8
53
Rainey Xiaole
Sunny Wong
Andy Cheuk
Li Fei
Audi R8 LMS GT4 136

+21 Laps

24:02'34.626

1'23.554 18
44
Hyundai Motorsport N TCR
171 Germany Marc Basseng Belgium Nico Verdonck
Moritz Oestreich
Manuel Lauck
Hyundai Motorsport N Veloster 136

+21 Laps

24:03'26.684

52.058 15
45
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport Kl. Cup
241
Marcel Lenerz
Thorsten Wolter
Francesco Merlini
Stefan Kruse
BMW M240i Racing 135

+22 Laps

24:02'38.079

1 Lap 19
46
Mühlner Motorsport CUP 3
303
Moritz Kranz
Michael Rebhan
Thorsten Jung
Alexander Schula
Porsche 718 Cayman GT 4 CS 135

+22 Laps

24:07'00.287

4'22.208 15
47
AMR Performance Centre SP 8T
36 United Kingdom Darren Turner United Kingdom Chris Goodwin
Christian Gebhardt
Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 134

+23 Laps

24:00'44.988

1 Lap 20
48
Team Scheid Honert Motorsport Kl. Cup
244
Nico Otto
Jörg Weidinger
Hendrik van
Nick Wüstenhagen
BMW M240i Racing 134

+23 Laps

24:02'37.035

1'52.047 19
49
BLACK FALCON Team TEXTAR V 6
133
Alexander Akimenkov
Ronny Lethmate
Carlos Rivas
Vasilii Selivanov
Porsche Carrera 134

+23 Laps

24:02'59.315

22.280 27
50
Team Mathol Racing e.V. CUP 3
309
Henning Cramer
Thorsten Held
Max Walter
Jorg Kittelmann
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 134

+23 Laps

24:06'37.248

3'37.933 17
51
SetupWizzard Racing SP 6
125
Mathias Hüttenrauch
Michael Czyborra
Hannes Plesse Germany Mario Farnbacher
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup 134

+23 Laps

24:07'49.256

1'12.008 17
52
Leutheuser Racing&Events Kl. Cup
243
Klaus-Dieter Frommer
Michael Hess
Mark Hellerich
Florian Naumann
BMW M240i-Racing 133

+24 Laps

24:00'14.557

1 Lap 17
53
Toyota Gazoo Racing SP-PRO
56 Japan Takeshi Tsuchiya Japan 蒲生 尚弥
Takamitsu Matsui
Japan 中山 雄一
Lexus LEXUS LC 133

+24 Laps

24:04'10.153

3'55.596 16
54
FK Performance Motorsport V 5
146
Fabian Finck
Fabio Grosse
Jens Moetefindt
Yann Munhowen
Porsche Cayman 132

+25 Laps

24:03'02.215

1 Lap 22
55
Teichmann Racing GmbH Cup-X
110
Daniel Bohr
Micheael Brüggekamp
Robert Schroder
Andreas Tasche
KTM X-Bow GT4 132

+25 Laps

24:04'39.115

1'36.900 14
56
Team Speedline Racing SP 8T
52
Christian Heuchemer
Thomas Heuchemer
Hans-Martin Gass
Heiko Hahn
BMW Schirmer M2 GT 131

+26 Laps

24:00'04.468

1 Lap 15
57
BLACK FALCON Team TEXTAR V 6
132
Christoph Hoffmann
Carsten Palluth
Tobias Wahl
Robert Woodside
Porsche Carrera 131

+26 Laps

24:07'25.207

7'20.739 27
58
FK Performance Motorsport Kl. Cup
236
Stefan Branner
Andreas Schaflitzl
Ethan Tremblay
BMW M240i Racing 130

+27 Laps

24:00'14.554

1 Lap 17
59
FK Performance Motorsport Kl. Cup
237
Andreas Ott
Alain Pier
Hans Wehrmann
Simon Klemund
BMW M240i Racing 129

+28 Laps

24:00'54.954

1 Lap 17
60
Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport Kl. Cup
239
Ryusho Konishi
Ryu Seya
Thomas Leyherr
Axel Burghardt
BMW M240i Racing 129

+28 Laps

24:05'06.844

4'11.890 16
61
TMG United (Toyota Motorsport GmbH) SP 3
115
Alexander Fielenbach
Adrian Brusius
Lars Peucker
Finn Unteroberdörster
129

+28 Laps

24:05'14.848

8.004 12
62
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport Kl. Cup
242
Alessandro Cremascoli
Young" "Jeff
Stephan Kuhs
Jacek Pydys
BMW M240i Racing 129

+28 Laps

24:05'30.405

15.557 17
63
MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC SP 3T
96
Knut Kluge
Jens Wulf
Volker Garrn
Stefan Dr.
VW Golf 7 GTI 129

+28 Laps

24:09'57.700

4'27.295 16
64
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport V 4
150
Christoph Magg
Philipp Stahlschmidt
Philipp Kowalski
John Lee
BMW E90 325i 127

+30 Laps

24:00'55.866

2 Laps 17
65
V 5
145
Andre Krumbach
Henrik Bollerslev
Marco Timbal
Charles Kauffman
Porsche Cayman 981 127

+30 Laps

24:09'33.038

8'37.172 18
66
MKR-Engineering CUP 3
304
Maximilian Bernau
Thomas Bernau
Viktor Schyrba
Benedikt Frei
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 126

+31 Laps

24:06'02.843

1 Lap 19
67
Pit lane AMC Sankt Vith SP 3
123 Olivier Muytjens
Brody Brody
Jacques Derenne
TOYOTAToyota GT86 Cup 125

+32 Laps

24:04'57.369

1 Lap 11
68
Team Avia Sorg Rennsport Kl. Cup
246
Cameron Evans
Charlie Postins
Lance Boicelli Scott Smith
BMW M240i Racing 125

+32 Laps

24:08'37.281

3'39.912 17
69
V 6
991
Guido Heinrich
Milan Kodidek
Weiner Ralf
Wirtz Guido
Porsche 911 Carrera 125

+32 Laps

24:09'55.206

1'17.925 23
70
MRC RaceWorld V 4
326
Daniel Jolk
Christian Andreas
Michael Mönch
Sascha Korte
BMW E90 325i 124

+33 Laps

24:02'37.015

1 Lap 17
71
BLACK FALCON Team KNUFFI SP 8T
46
Mustafa Mehmet
Stefan Karg
Germany Reinhold Renger Mike Stursberg
Mercedes-AMG GT4 123

+34 Laps

24:01'37.654

1 Lap 17
72
H.A.R.D.Speed Motorsport e.V. V 4
153
Maik Kraske
Elmar Jurek
Nick Hancke
Thomas Schöffner
BMW E90 325i 123

+34 Laps

24:06'27.186

4'49.532 16
73
V 4
147
Pieter Denys
Gregory Eyckmans
Bruno Beulen
Rory Penttinen
BMW 325i 123

+34 Laps

24:06'43.491

16.305 15
74
clickvers.de Team SP 7
69
Robin Chrzanowski
Germany Kersten Jodexnis Marco Schelp Peter Scharmach
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup MR 123

+34 Laps

24:07'32.997

49.506 18
75
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport V 4
151
Kevin Warum
Benjamin Lyons
Dan Berghult
Juha Miettinen
BMW E90 325i 120

+37 Laps

24:06'45.022

3 Laps 15
76
Manheller Racing V2T
162
Kurt Strube
Seki Yutaka
Martin Owen
Markus Fischer
BMW F30 120

+37 Laps

24:11'21.062

4'36.040 15
77
Team Avia Sorg Rennsport V 4
155
Torsten Kratz
Oliver Frisse
Joseph Moore
Björn Simon
BMW 325i 119

+38 Laps

24:00'11.728

1 Lap 15
78
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport V 5
140 James Briody
Teichert Christian
Markus Zünd
Urs Zünd
Porsche Cayman 119

+38 Laps

24:00'39.140

27.412 21
79
Gazoo Racing Team Thailand SP 3
120
Grant Supaphongs
Arthit Ruengsomboon
Naoki Kawamura
Hong Chen
TOYOTA Toyota C-HR 119

+38 Laps

24:07'00.854

6'21.714 9
80
Team Avia Sorg Rennsport SP 3T
95
Peter Haener
Christoph Hewer
Rudolf Speich
Roland Waschkau
Audi RS3 118

+39 Laps

24:00'16.587

1 Lap 16
81
Hofor-Racing SP 6
81 Martin Kroll Switzerland Roland Eggimann
Christian Titze
Gustav Engljähringer
BMW M3 CSL 118

+39 Laps

24:00'30.422

13.835 16
82
Teichmann Racing GmbH Cup-X
112
Christian Björn-Hansen
Christoph Dupré
Georg Griesemann
Runar Vatne
KTM X-Bow GT4 118

+39 Laps

24:10'35.159

10'04.737 15
83
AT
109
Ralph Caba
Oliver Sprungmann
Patrick Rehs
Ford Mustang GT 116

+41 Laps

24:00'52.052

2 Laps 18
84
Manheller Racing SP 3
127
Dominic Tranchet
Moritz Gusenbauer
Werner Gusenbauer
Christopher Chadwick
TOYOTA Toyota GT86 116

+41 Laps

24:04'01.222

3'09.170 12
85
Leutheuser Racing&Events SP 5
84
Harald Rettich
Fabrice Reicher
Richard Purtscher
Uwe Legermann
BMW 1 M-Coupe 116

+41 Laps

24:11'15.777

7'14.555 17
86
SP 4
325
Sebastian Schemmann
Daniel Niermann
Paul Martin
Hans Joachim
BMW E90 325i 115

+42 Laps

24:03'38.376

1 Lap 17
87
rent2Drive-Familia-racing V 4
154
Richard Gresek
Philipp Gresek
Dale Lomas
Moritz Gusenbauer
BMW E90 325i 114

+43 Laps

24:02'37.220

1 Lap 15
88
Raceunion Cup-X
60
Alex Autumn
Stephan Brodmerkel
Torleif Nytröen
Karlheinz Teichmann
KTM X-BOW 110

+47 Laps

24:00'09.357

4 Laps 14
89
SP 3
114
Michael Uelwer
Volker Kühn
Marc Wylach
Sebastian Bohrer
Renault Clio 110

+47 Laps

24:06'18.339

6'08.982 10
90
V2T
164
Andreas Kunert
Carlos Tavares
Herbie Schmidt
Francois Wales
Opel Astra OPC 109

+48 Laps

24:00'10.766

1 Lap 15
91
V 4
152
Ingo Oepen
Sven Hoffmann
Thorsten Köppert
Klaus Müller
BMW E46 325CI 108

+49 Laps

24:00'11.527

1 Lap 13
92
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport SP 10
77 Philipp Leisen
Danny Brink
Christopher Rink
Dirk Adorf
BMW M4 GT4 106

+51 Laps

24:04'46.957

2 Laps 18
93
Hyundai Motorsport N TCR
170 Austria Hari Proczyk Peter Terting Andreas Gülden Manuel Lauck Hyundai i30 N TCR 103

+54 Laps

24:04'18.200

3 Laps 11
94
GITI TIRE MOTORSPORT by WS RACING SP 3T
91
Ulrich Schmidt
Ralf Lammering
Mario Handrick
David Drinkwater
VW Golf VI GTI 101

+56 Laps

24:03'45.418

2 Laps 18
95
V 5
142
Florian Quante
Bernd Kleeschulte
Matthias Kaiser
BMW E36 M3 99

+58 Laps

24:03'34.409

2 Laps 15
96
Hyundai Team Engstler V2T
160 Germany Franz Engstler
Luca Engstler
Guido Naumann
Byung Hyi
Hyundai i30 Fastback N 97

+60 Laps

24:07'21.368

2 Laps 16
97
MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC SP 4T
85 Jose Visir
Eduardo Romanelli
Alejandro Chahwan
Frederico Braga
VW Golf 5 R-Line GTI 96

+61 Laps

24:03'39.630

1 Lap 10
98
Ring Racing with Novel Racing SP 8
20
Yoshinobu Koyama
Tohjiro Azuma
Taketoshi Matsui
Japan 佐々木 孝太
Lexus RCF 95

+62 Laps

24:02'47.965

1 Lap 12
99
skate-aid e.V. AT
13
Bernd Albrecht
Titus Dittmann
Reinhard Schall
Michael Lachmayer
Dodge Viper CC 92

+65 Laps

24:00'18.101

3 Laps 12
100
SP 4
130
Mauro Simoncini
Simone Barin
Roberto Barin
Bruno Barbaro
BMW 325 CI COUPE 90

+67 Laps

24:02'20.230

2 Laps 18
102
MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC SP 3
126
Ralph Liesenfeld
Achim Ewenz
David Schneider
Raphael Klingmann
VW Golf 3 16V 86

+71 Laps

24:08'33.141

4 Laps 14
SP 3
122 Olaf Beckmann Peter Hass Volker Strycek
Jurgen Schulten
Opel Manta 28

+129 Laps

24:07'47.082

58 Laps 4 リタイア原因
Audi Sport Team Land / Land-Motorsport SP 9
29 Germany Christopher Mies Germany レネ ラスト
Kelvin van
Germany Christopher Haase
Audi R8 LMS 139

+18 Laps

21:26'23.932

17 リタイア原因
GetSpeed Performance SP 9
16
Renger Van
France Tristan Vautier Germany Jan Seyffarth Germany Kenneth Heyer
Mercedes-AMG GT3 139

+18 Laps

21:33'00.009

6'36.077 17 リタイア原因
Mercedes-AMG Team Black Falcon SP 9
6 Germany Patrick Assenheimer Germany Nico Bastian Netherlands Yelmer Buurman
Gabriele Piana
Mercedes-AMG GT3 138

+19 Laps

21:19'26.804

1 Lap 18 リタイア原因
Frikadelli Racing Team SP 9
30 Klaus Abbelen
Alexander Muller
Germany Robert Renauer
Thomas Preining
Porsche 911 GT3 R 135

+22 Laps

22:07'58.537

3 Laps 18 リタイア原因
Frikadelli Racing Team SP 9
31 France ロマン デュマ
Matt Campbell
Germany スヴェン ミュラー France Mathieu Jaminet
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991 II) 134

+23 Laps

20:45'41.850

1 Lap 17 リタイア原因
Konrad Motorsport GmbH SP 9
7 Italy Marco Mapelli Zimbabwe Axcil Jefferies
Michele di
United States Michael Lyons
Lamborghini Huracan GT3 Evo 126

+31 Laps

20:16'15.045

8 Laps 16 リタイア原因
Mercedes-AMG Team Mann Filter SP 9
48 Christian Hohenadel Germany Lance David Arnold Italy Raffaele Marciello Germany Maximilian Götz Mercedes-AMG GT3 120

+37 Laps

18:33'04.502

6 Laps 15 リタイア原因
MSC Adenau e.V. SP 3
118
Tobias Jung
Daniel Jenichen
Christian Rziczny
Bernd Kupper
Opel Calibra TJ-R 113

+44 Laps

23:59'59.467

7 Laps 16 リタイア原因
FEV Racing TCR
173
Benedikt Gentgen
Martin Pischinger
Lukas Thiele
Andre Gies
Seat Cupra TCR 107

+50 Laps

18:33'39.260

6 Laps 12 リタイア原因
TEAM CARE FOR CLIMATE AT
420
Thomas Kiefer
Andreas Patzelt
Denis Dupont
Hisanao Kurata
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS 102

+55 Laps

17:49'53.711

5 Laps 13 リタイア原因
V 5
144
Kohei Fukuda
Ben Bünnagel
Markus Diederich
Germany Thomas D. Hetzer
Porsche Cayman 981 101

+56 Laps

18:56'48.238

1 Lap 15 リタイア原因
rent2Drive-Familia-racing SP 6
78
Der Bommel
Dirk Vleugels
Carsten Welschar
Andreas Riedl
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 96

+61 Laps

17:10'02.044

5 Laps 11 リタイア原因
Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport V 5
141
Ulrich Korn
Charles Oakes
Einar Thorsen
Matthias Beckwermert
Porsche Cayman 95

+62 Laps

17:37'50.168

1 Lap 16 リタイア原因
Prosport-Performance GmbH SP 10
76 Christoph Breuer
Kay van
Germany Alexander Mies
Mike David
Aston Martin Vantage GT4 92

+65 Laps

15:38'01.720

3 Laps 14 リタイア原因
GITI TIRE MOTORSPORT by WS RACING SP 3T
92
Fritz Rabensteiner
Uwe Stein
Christian Meurer
Manuel Braun
VW Golf VI GTI 81

+76 Laps

19:34'03.186

11 Laps 12 リタイア原因
Prosport-Performance GmbH SP 10
68 Germany Jörg Viebahn
Nicolaj Moller
Joonas Lappalainen
Aston Martin Vantage GT4 72

+85 Laps

12:41'20.335

9 Laps 13 リタイア原因
SP 3
116
Stephan Epp
Gerrit Holthaus
Michael Bohrer
Christopher Bruchmann
Renault Clio 71

+86 Laps

17:39'22.516

1 Lap 7 リタイア原因
KCMG SP 9
39
Nico Menzel
Edoardo Liberati Germany Christer Jöns France マシュー バクシヴィエール
Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 65

+92 Laps

10:13'15.408

6 Laps 8 リタイア原因
V 3T
718
Ralf Zensen
Fabian Peitzmeier
Michael Küke
Edgar Salewsky
Porsche 718 65

+92 Laps

24:00'11.348

13:46'55.940 12 リタイア原因
Aimpoint Racing by Rothfuss Best Gabion CUP 3
302
Axel Friedhoff
Max Friedhoff
Jan Kasperlik
Andres Serrano
64

+93 Laps

12:18'16.846

1 Lap 10 リタイア原因
SP 8
777
Stephan Woelflick
Jurgen Gagstatter
Urs Bressan
Jens Ludmann
Ford Mustang GT 64

+93 Laps

22:12'47.266

9:54'30.420 9 リタイア原因
ウォルケンホルスト・モータースポーツ SP 9
100 Germany Henry Walkenhorst Andreas Ziegler
Jorn Schmidt-Staade
Jordan Tresson
BMW M6 GT3 62

+95 Laps

9:56'23.965

2 Laps 7 リタイア原因
SP 3T
94
Mike Schmit
Michael Eichhorn
Raphael Hundeborn
Robin Strycek
Opel Astra 62

+95 Laps

14:11'29.318

4:15'05.353 9 リタイア原因
Manthey-Racing SP 9
1 Austria Richard Lietz France Frédéric Makowiecki France Patrick Pilet United Kingdom ニック タンディ Porsche 911 GT3 R (911 II) 61

+96 Laps

9:31'46.584

1 Lap 8 リタイア原因
Team Avia Sorg Rennsport SP 10
75
Stefan Beyer
Emin Akata
Olaf Meyer
Fidel Leib
BMW M4 GT4 60

+97 Laps

10:27'17.571

1 Lap 8 リタイア原因
GITI TIRE MOTORSPORT by WS RACING SP 3T
89
Jasmin Preisig
Carrie Schreiner
Ronja Assmann